* 🏆 CLASSIFICAÇÃO COMPLETA 🏇 IMPERIAL RANCH 📌 Caraúbas/RN

@EliteSecretaria

- CATEGORIA MIRIM:

1° Lugar - Paulo Henrique X Netinho Souza - Prefeito Aroldo & Bets RN - Felipe Guerra/RN
2° Lugar - Lênio Filho X Kakazinho - Pq. Sítio Deus Me Deu - Mossoró/RN
3° Lugar - Prefeitinho X Filho Oliveira - Pq. Samuel Horácio - Alto Santo/CE
4° Lugar - Ricardo de Cornélio X Popó Porcino - Porcino Park Center - Mossoró/RN
5° Lugar - Lucas Loucura X Juninho de Xoxó - Caraúbas/RN

-CATEGORIA ASPIRANTE:

1° Lugar - Saulo Negreiros X Pitxila - Golden Ranch & UTI do Carro - Mossoró/RN
1° Lugar - Cássio Filho X Juninho - Pq. Terezinha Targino - Janduís/RN
3° Lugar - Ênio Gurgel X Wilder Gurgel - Pq. Haras 4N - Caraúbas/RN
3° Lugar - João Dedim X Comp - Pq. Francisco Ferreira da Silva - Apodi/RN
5° Lugar - Júnior do Canto Grande X Carlos do Arapuá - Luiz Apolônio - Carnaubais/RN
6° Lugar - Douglas Braz X Mateus do Exu - Pq. Neuza Fernandes - Pau dos Ferros/RN
6° Lugar - Pirulito X Paulinho Til - Uniserv - Mossoró/RN

-CATEGORIA AMADOR:

1° Lugar - Márcio Jr X César Jr - Pq. Clidenor Régis de Melo - Itaú/RN
1° Lugar - Alfredo Filho X Vaquerinho - Pq. e Haras Rancho do Vaqueiro - Mossoró/RN
1° Lugar - Filho Oliveira X Vaquerinho - Motel Libido - Apodi/RN
4° Lugar - Popó Porcino X Kakazinho - Porcino Park Center - Mossoró/RN
4° Lugar - Anderson Targino X Jairo Targino - Wilson Agriveterinaria - Caraúbas/RN
4° Lugar - Paulo Mundola X Wagner Tomaz - Dollar Locações e Serviços - Quixeré/CE
4° Lugar - Janieldes Felipe X Comp - Pq. e Haras José dos Santos Neto - Ipanguaçu/RN

-CATEGORIA ABERTA:

1° Lugar - Wagner Tomaz X Comp - Grupo Rafaela & MD Veículos - Mossoró/RN
1° Lugar - Alfredo Filho X Vaquerinho - Pq. e Haras Rancho do Vaqueiro - Mossoró/RN
1° Lugar - Mário Neto X Renato Moreira - Atacadao Borges - Brasília/DF
1° Lugar - Thomas Dantas X Wagner Tomaz - Ronaldo Veículos - Catolé do Rocha/PB
5° Lugar - Mardonio X Vigó - Grupo Naldo Morais - Peixe Boi/PA
5° Lugar - Leandro Cassiano X Leonardo Cassiano - Pq. Cachoeira - Brejo do Cruz/PB
5° Lugar - Janieldes Felipe X Jr de Chiquito - Pq. e Haras Jose dos Santos Neto - Ipanguaçu/RN
5° Lugar - Robério X Comp - Helena Lúcia Park - Umarizal/RN
EQUIPE DE TRABALHO:

💪🏻 PROMOTORES:
- Edu Licurgo
- Pedro Jr.
- Taecio Sales

🎤 LOCUÇÃO:
- Jota Nilson
- Jackson

🖊 JUÍZES:
- Emanoel
- João Paulo

🔊 SONORIZACAO:
- Pitú

🎥 FILMAGEM:
- Mais Filmagens

💻 ESCRITÓRIO:
- Elite Secretaria

📸 FOTOGRAFIAS:
- MR Photografias

🏃🏾CALZEIRO:
- Neto Calzeiro

🐂 CURRAL:
- Taecio

🏆 TROFÉUS:
- FVF Troféus

📺 COBERTURA:
- A Hora do Vaqueiro (TV Mossoró)
Vaqueiro Edu Licurgo na pauta.
Proxima
« Anterior
Anterior
Proxima »